Willkommen zurück!

Termine

                            TERMINE 2019

19.Jan.2019                 BGN Pokal                                                    Velbert

02./03.Feb.2019          2. EU Pr?sident´s  Cup  f?r Child.               Sindelfingen

07./ 12.Feb.2019         Pr?sident Cup                                               Antalya
13./17.Feb.2019          T?rkisch Open                                              Antalya

16.2Feb.2019              Lippe Pokal                                                  Hamm                               
23./24.Feb.2019         Slovenia Open                                              Lyubljana / Slovenia

09./10.M?rz.2019       Dutch Open                                                   Eindhoven /Holland
16./17.M?rz..2019      Belgien Open                                                Lommel 

23./24.M?rz.2019       DEM Senioren / Jugend                              N?rnberg
30./31.M?rz.2019       German Open                                              Hamburg 
                                
06.April.2019             Rheinland Pokal                                          Wesseling 

07./8.April.2019         Spanisch Open                                            Castellon /Spanier
20./21.April                 Sofian Open                                                Sofia /Bulgarien
26./28.April.2019       Grand Slam Series 1                                   Wuxi/ China

28.April.2019             Berlin Open                                                  Berlin

04.Mai. 2019              Int. Becketal Cup                                        Gummersbach
04.Mai.2019               DTU-Final-X Serie                                       Lebach                

15./19.Mai.2019         WM Senioren                                              Manchester /England
31.Mai / 02.Juni.19   Grand-Prix 1                                               Rom / Italien


07./09.Juni.2019        Grand-Prix G4                           Rom / Italien
08./09.Juni.2019        Austria Open                              innsbruck 

22.Juni.2019               DTU-Finals-X- Serie                   N?rnberg
29.Juni.2019               Landes Meisterschaft                Wesseling

15./16.Juni.2019         Lux Open                                    Hengen / Luxemburg

14./15.Sep.2019             Polnisch Open                             Warschau /Polen
20./22.Sep.2019             Grand-Prix 2                                Chiba /Japan             
28./29.Sep.2019              Dracula Open                             Buchares / Rumenia 

28./29.Sep.2019           DEM Junioren /Kadetten              Wilsdruff             
           


05./06.Okt.2019                Riga Open G1                              Riga / Lettland
09./10.Okt..2019               Croation Open                             Zagreb   
12./13.Okt.2019                Bosnia Open                                Zenica / Bosnien                                           
 18./20. Okt.2019             Greece Open                                 Athen / Griechenland 
18./20.Okt.2019               Grand Prix  3  G4                          Sofia /Bulgarien    
                       

02.Nov.2019                    Int. M?nster /Detmold Cup            Gladbeck


06./07.Dez.2019               Grand Prix Finale                          Moskau / Russland